Office Hours

Times and locations may occasionally change each week; please check this page often.

Meet with Project TA Calendar

Office Hours Table

Course Staff Office Hour Signup Zoom URL
Sharon Zhou Click to book 91766994906
Eric Zelikman Click to book 2213214134
Hikaru Hotta Click to book 97045267696
Silvia Gong Click to book 96502819445
Sofian Zalouk Click to book 91078117842
Vincent Liu Click to book 97931205842
William Zhuk Click to book 94672223884
Claire Pajot (Project only) Click to book 98386728001
Louis Blankemeier (Project only) Click to book 96530342314
Tim Gianitsos (Project only) Click to book 93076843389

Google Calendar

All Office Hours are held remotely over Zoom. Use the Zoom link above for the respective TA.